Palmarès féminin

Victoires Féminines du CROSS DE LA FAC D'ORSAY

 

 

 

 

date

année

1ère FEMININE

nbre coureuses

22-mars

2017

GILBANK Pascale (PSUC)

14

16-mars

2016

BOER-DUCHEMIN Elisabeth (PSUC)

23

25-mars

2015

HELIOU Amélie (Polytechnique)

21

19-mars

2014

STRANSKY Alexandra (CEA)

22

27-mars

2013

BOER-DUCHEMIN Elisabeth (PSUC)

22

21-mars

2012

BOER-DUCHEMIN Elisabeth (PSUC)

13

23-mars

2011

GOUIFFES Michèle (IEF 61) 

16

24-mars

2010

BOER-DUCHEMIN Elisabeth (PSUC)

21

18-mars

2009

APPRUZZESE-COUANON Sylvie (PSUC)

6

19-mars

2008

BRISSY Delphine (Gif)

11

21-mars

2007

BOER-DUCHEMIN Elisabeth (Nano)

9

22-mars

2006

BULL Leigh ( ESE)

3

16-mars

2005

MARTIN Cécile (IPN)

7

10-mars

2004

 

 

26-févr

2003

STEUNOU Anne-Soisig (PSUC) 

 10

27-mars

2002

STEUNOU Anne-Soisig (PSUC)

12

28-mars

2001

MARTIN Cécile (PSUC) 

 3

26-avr

2000

 

 

08-avr

1999

COUANON Sylvie (ASFLO)

5

 

1998

 

 

 

1997

 

 

11-déc

1996

MARTIN Cécile (PSUC)

3

13-déc

1995

BERTRAND Zdenka (Gif)

3

14-déc

1994

AMAILLAND Irène (CNET)

9

15-déc

1993

 

 

03-mars

1993

COUANON Sylvie (ASFLO)

3

27-févr

1992

COUANON Sylvie (ASFLO)

16

27-mars

1991

BOISSONNET Marcelle (PSUC)

1

07-mars

1990

 

 

 

1989

 

 

?

1988

CHEVALIER Michèle (Polytechnique) 

2 

16-déc

1987

MICHAULT 

18-déc

1986

FOUCHER F. (ASFLO)

5

11-déc

1985

COUANON Sylvie (ASFLO)

5

12-déc

1984

COUANON Sylvie (ASFLO)  

14 

10-juin

1983

RICHER Paulette (ASFLO) 

2 

14-déc

1983

PLUMELLE Francine (ASFLO)

 8

10-juin

1982

BOISSONNET Marcelle (ASFLO) 

 4

16-déc

1982

MARQUIS Martine (Thomson) 

 12

10-juin

1981

BOISSONNET Marcelle (ASFLO) 

 1

16-déc

1981

GALLOIS Agnès (ASFLO)

17

17-déc

1980

MARQUIS Martine (Thomson)

23

27-mars

1980

BOISSONNET Marcelle (ASFLO)

6

25-avr

1979

 

 

11-mai

1978

BOIX (Physique des solides)

6

12-mai

1977

MOREAU (Etudiante)

9

27-avr

1976

BOISSONNET Marcelle (ASFLO) 

3 

?

1975

 

 

17-avr

1974

 

 

09-déc

1973

 

 

09-mai

1973

 

 

?

1972

 

 

?

1971

 

 

?

1970

 

 

?

1969

 

 

03-mai

1968

 

 




PALMARES FEMININ

 

 

 

Individuel:

 

 

APPRUZZESE-COUANON Sylvie (ASFLO/PSUC)

6 victoires

 

BOISSONNET Marcelle (ASFLO/PSUC)

5 victoires

 

BOER-DUCHEMIN Elisabeth (PSUC)

  5 victoires

 

MARTIN Cécile (PSUC/IPN)

3 victoires

 

STEUNOU Anne-Soisig (PSUC)

2 victoires

 

MARQUIS Martine (Thomson)

2 victoires